Median XL - Multiplayer - Ladder

Ladder


OverAll   Amazon   Sorceress   Necromancer   Paladin   Barbarian   Druid   Assassin  


Softcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1122DruidPatriarch Eksdee*UnicornRodeo315534931
2121DruidPatriarch uOk*N1ofc126927044
3121DruidPatriarch Kiran*villur96024864
4121DruidPatriarch Bouffalant*colty12394685620
5121DruidPatriarch SmyQ*mesjasz91797735
6121DruidPatriarch Oldie*Oldie90724925
7121DruidPatriarch BrokeBack*hohohaha181790330631
8121DruidPatriarch Angry*Anger89914783
9121DruidPatriarch Wolfshade*oztor89895535
10121DruidPatriarch Retro*Skorbut89564223
11121DruidPatriarch Mooncake*chippvant89468241
12121DruidPatriarch Dzver*Bupyc88433843
13121DruidPatriarch Underrated*Greken87717294
14121DruidPatriarch Trivium*zamys87398650
15121DruidPatriarch MARMALAAD*marmalad87286446
16121DruidPatriarch Conductruid*Conduct87271153
17121DruidPatriarch kpss*kps87063920
18121DruidPatriarch yipeyipeyipe*kild87039485
19121DruidPatriarch ImNotaTree*cripplethecat86940123
20121DruidPatriarch zaraki*halbak199186844997
21121DruidPatriarch NostalgiaTrain*Bojac86674102
22121DruidPatriarch ShadowDru*RoS-Shadowblade86661985
23121DruidPatriarch Darudest*fauxsoma86624815
24121DruidPatriarch Marchosias*Hadriel86421574
25121DruidPatriarch Korpiklaani*IgorTL86407433
26121DruidPatriarch zyphdruid*zyph86374484
27121DruidPatriarch tabarnak*waltama86370863
28121DruidPatriarch WildBro*Rubachim86369359
29121DruidPatriarch Datheric*Datheric86345461
30121DruidPatriarch Udyr*Annihilus86345231
31121DruidPatriarch FranzBonaparta*Eneitilyn86339946
32121DruidPatriarch AD*l30y3786339758
33121DruidPatriarch NguoiPhanXu*ccv86328522
34121DruidPatriarch tommy_wiseau*tearingmeapart86326063
35121DruidPatriarch Helmice*HellSquirrel86324654
36121DruidPatriarch GoJarani*dhdpekfa86324129
37121DruidPatriarch Gandalf*strolch86322165
38121DruidPatriarch Metamorph*-86322068
39121DruidPatriarch Wolve*watson86322055
40121DruidPatriarch Ruippa*Tkorpi86322001
41121DruidPatriarch ElyasMachera*dododo486322001
42121DruidPatriarch Rantik*RedHat86322001
43121DruidPatriarch Letsee*Apathy86322001
44120DruidPatriarch SpiXes*softor165828011
45120DruidPatriarch Phillip*Adolf61975978
46120DruidPatriarch Pokey*GMOHippo57685580
47120DruidPatriarch AstranoxII*Astranox51542525
48120DruidPatriarch rat_warrior*yiyi8950672509
49120DruidChampion Shockwarden*LHawkins141753656
50120DruidPatriarch Schlupp*grndgunnar40797231
51120DruidPatriarch Fatcy*Stilgaron39271718
52120DruidPatriarch Swicky*Swicky38936651
53120DruidPatriarch MrT*nqtuan20936849655
54120DruidPatriarch Gob*SeaWeed31902108
55120DruidPatriarch Akou*tonyblade2331597013
56120DruidPatriarch drooodo*xifooix28004041
57120DruidPatriarch kokomongo*kokomongo21625987
58120DruidPatriarch Drakku*dprazak21026860
59120DruidPatriarch EIS-dudu*diabetiq019881530
60120DruidPatriarch RebaR*chinger19063032
61120DruidPatriarch wolfdru*darklcd17840071
62120DruidPatriarch Tralf*Dawnyy17464068
63120DruidPatriarch ToanQuan*dunglambay115682623
64120DruidPatriarch LordCthulhu*danielper115448501
65120DruidPatriarch AnDroid*mower14211461
66120DruidChampion ninjadruid*mininja213113147616
67120DruidChampion ThatTrap*EvolveS12033417
68120DruidPatriarch NANRH*tntdrv11858754
69120DruidPatriarch Doorid*dutos11379249
70120DruidPatriarch Cowboy-Bbop*sincrowly10268755
71120DruidPatriarch Ez_Pz*karlxqc10252408
72120DruidPatriarch Manly*jouro8908612
73120DruidPatriarch Spliter*ursbogdan8525095
74120DruidChampion WaffIe*rage20018466610
75120DruidPatriarch MoleRat*NurseJared8288440
76120DruidPatriarch pathos*path0s8017859
77120DruidChampion Bagelrat*TheBagels7998860
78120DruidPatriarch Carnage*TheJuanAndOnly7959195
79120DruidPatriarch Dzverche*hiPPy7911875
80120DruidPatriarch BIGBlOOD*chip_skylark7908810
81120DruidPatriarch Porky*Connorw817896743
82120DruidChampion BUSSIKUSKI*lefti7828628
83120DruidPatriarch drudru*priftis137759569
84120DruidPatriarch Trihi*-7700306
85120DruidPatriarch Rico*penguin7694275
86120DruidPatriarch heckin*buttdads7676671
87120DruidPatriarch millidurid*Millicent7578219
88120DruidPatriarch Sauce_Boy*VitaminPain7575167
89120DruidChampion TRYLLEMAND*TRYLLEMAND7528449
90120DruidPatriarch Visez*Visez7505119
91120DruidChampion Druuuu*sucramahcor17471558
92120DruidPatriarch Sandstormdududu*aquatron7434656
93120DruidPatriarch Havinus*ldadam7422801
94120DruidChampion DX_TrapRat*athf1037421239
95120DruidChampion Koshi*Koshi7408057
96120DruidPatriarch Suckydruid*shirts7405410
97120DruidChampion nuts*blackphyre7398815
98120DruidChampion Druidas*Ramutis7364699
99120DruidPatriarch MikesBFF*pokemon1234567326506
100120DruidPatriarch EvilD*jaer7301430
101120DruidPatriarch CrazieRat*-7287012
102120DruidPatriarch Vsta*zuza057242030
103120DruidPatriarch fakme*faks7230108
104120DruidPatriarch Darkwolf*gearmaster1057229559
105120DruidPatriarch Trappen*heiche7224124
106120DruidSlayer Cells*cellwing7211091
107120DruidChampion HakunnaMadafaka*pabllo667209992
108120DruidPatriarch JeanRousseau*Philosophers7200575
109120DruidChampion Dlood*pkfalco7197812
110120DruidPatriarch Druwie*Maverick7186742
111120DruidPatriarch eibweNi*ReDEdiT7183777
112120DruidPatriarch Firehawk*xghozt557176578
113120DruidPatriarch fatal_shot*hosaf7168549
114120DruidChampion Scoops*Scoops117161347
115120DruidPatriarch Bubble*bamby77160802
116120DruidChampion TheToppstOfKeks*fantasyy7160593
117120DruidChampion Cygnus_dr*PROMOTOA7156924
118120DruidChampion TreeRooks*Rooks7153676
119120DruidSlayer Mediloots*mediloots7152598
120120DruidPatriarch Amyrith*TheGimp95597150692
121120DruidPatriarch ShockWavez*ShockWavez887144868
122120DruidChampion Kugo*Sardar7142411
123120DruidChampion OhGreatWolf*Zennith7140543
124120DruidChampion Quillfiend*Trinith7140102
125120DruidPatriarch Nullifiy*Shantred7136452
126120DruidPatriarch SquirrelCrinkle*Webbhead087134711
127120DruidChampion Drubow*saulok7134291
128120DruidPatriarch VAGINA*ryunp7133952
129120DruidPatriarch MANTIS*Knife7131934
130120DruidPatriarch Craprat*thorhal7129222
131120DruidChampion C_OneFifty*jawarisin7128568
132120DruidChampion SychoUncle*mbmeissner7127281
133120DruidPatriarch Etuca*acuteanthrax7125161
134120DruidSlayer GodlyElements*nzn6667119673
135120DruidPatriarch EvitativE*RedivideR7118690
136120DruidPatriarch Follor*mangekyox7116988
137120DruidChampion mtwvenomdru*mtw0027114920
138120DruidPatriarch Cappers*krypet7113640
139120DruidChampion Milten*SirNasty7113340
140120DruidChampion ZzKisszZ*kjsslovecr7110729
141120DruidChampion PogMoThoin*softcore7109565
142120DruidChampion SexyBeast*trey63187105538
143120DruidChampion AnthonyCollura*dudey7ftw7104482
144120DruidChampion HealingSpree*RoteRakete7101205
145120DruidPatriarch NaturalChaos*Naturalchaos7097752
146120DruidChampion Gaudete*Occult7096577
147120DruidPatriarch Auren*Auren7094097
148120DruidPatriarch Dogzilla*Dr_Broccoli7093558
149120DruidChampion Saxondruid*Madsax7092409
150120DruidChampion Patiszon*Shady_XL7090762
151120DruidChampion fung_guy*whitaker_5717090454
152120DruidChampion Shandruid*Shandwhich7087751
153120DruidPatriarch Tanga*an213457087318
154120DruidChampion Lankher*lankher7085038
155120DruidChampion Aeons*krasyrs7082096
156120DruidPatriarch script*scripts7081852
157120DruidChampion Moruid*Modus7075679
158120DruidChampion Elly*V3rn23477075004
159120DruidChampion deed*S4myangramen7073845
160120DruidChampion JumpingTerror*SouLFiX7070803
161120DruidSlayer Worgh*Celulith7068228
162120DruidPatriarch HairyShlong*bob12127066083
163120DruidChampion X_WOLF*bandit7065927
164120DruidChampion JeremyClarkson*RichardBiggs7064809
165120DruidChampion Jesbar*Jesbar7063915
166120DruidChampion DuDuDouche*GregMXL7062776
167120DruidChampion Manun*Manun7061722
168120DruidChampion Treeuff*runpuff7060842
169120DruidChampion siKLOP*sirota7060288
170120DruidPatriarch Rishab_clone*demonshalo7059701
171120DruidChampion Caedre*caedre7059555
172120DruidPatriarch Shabby*redpower7059462
173120DruidPatriarch Customss*Customs7058912
174120DruidPatriarch onia*onia17058006
175120DruidChampion willseeeee*namber27057950
176120DruidChampion Ahmak*favicon7057654
177120DruidPatriarch DeadReD*vindog7056081
178120DruidChampion Ficus*saulok7054289
179120DruidChampion Druidia*Qik7053573
180120DruidPatriarch Bing*Bing7052850
181120DruidChampion Aus_rat*Ausben7052013
182120DruidChampion Adequate*alec947051569
183120DruidChampion motopoi*Motoko7048720
184120DruidChampion QuillsAndCoffee*MidwestSteeze7048003
185120DruidChampion CD_treasure*tchibou7047948
186120DruidChampion Elementh*rzepa997046841
187120DruidChampion Summer*book22557045859
188120DruidPatriarch trprt*hotel137045238
189120DruidChampion RenegadeFruits*Krim7043815
190120DruidPatriarch xDruid*dies7043595
191120DruidPatriarch Estuprador*Tyranius7043201
192120DruidPatriarch xXDroolXx*SethSquatch7042888
193120DruidChampion Malfu*juninx7042386
194120DruidChampion Fuckyocouch*PerfectisShit7029322
195120DruidSlayer Jubbas*brymo7026516
196120DruidChampion Dr-Cocktopuss*IantheGreat7026216
197120DruidChampion Gigasdrood*gigasbot7024525
198120DruidChampion Nixon*kr0nus7024174
199120DruidPatriarch Zxcvbn*zxcvbn917022343
200120DruidChampion Rusicaa*omegayhm7022063
VIEW MORE


Hardcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1120DruidConqueror Cvnt*Highology7212809
2120DruidConqueror Slim*wonderland7025921
3113DruidConqueror Naturalist*dreamersp76320522
490DruidDestroyer RdmrHC*silicondream693995173
590DruidDestroyer GitGutHC*silicondream693970736
688DruidDestroyer Redeemer*silicondream693759624
785DruidDestroyer krys*krys3563660
882DruidDestroyer RedeemerHC*silicondream693257520
981DruidDestroyer MnAeRcCrOo*StiffWeasle3227849
1079DruidDestroyer ZeroDeths*vilski13042736
1174DruidDestroyer Jack_Daniels*wonderland22662815
1266DruidDestroyer lvlat*Mat2098372
1361DruidDestroyer HdO_Eule*Manilojo1776408
1456Druid KillmeIRL*Radishbutt1493136
1552DruidDestroyer saddrood*rebodog1320043
1651Druid phuqayews*joekin91244763
1750Druid Schwocktree*Schwock1219799
1848Druid HughGlass*Andronikos1093121
1947Druid NoobDruid*Kasumi1046358
2046Druid Xzaph*Laizy1006713
2144Druid Ripzaph*Laizy926786
2244Druid FuckLaizy*Nediarph921858
2344Druid XwX*indubitablement918648
2443Druid RestlnPeace*Mat899573
2543Druid YelaWolf*yelawolf892364
2643Druid Fuckinglag*Radishbutt891492
2743Druid RIPfiutol*exador882896
2843Druid Skinwalker*yamsa873690
2943Druid Gingerbreadman*SophRaTzu872580
3043Druid Ratiarph*Nediarph872186
3142Druid Bisonte*bobtvz851192
3240Druid phuqayew*joekin9777640
3340Druid Bicho_doMato*bobtvz746713
3438Druid tululip*shumway692634
3538Druid ScruffyMcNukles*Egorc16678092
3637Druid GafaoEsPoco*Mat658145
3736Druid HdO_Ni*ikusu621264
3836Druid RataTuix*Mat596565
3935Druid HCMythbuster*Tkorpi595716
4035Druid Nahman*Syndrax588149
4135Druid MrDruid*MrChucklesXL568839
4235Druid Ratata*Mat563397
4333Druid Dodik*moomoo526486
4433Druid yayayayayayay*farts508342
4532Druid Nogdruid*wamps494146
4631Druid MaunaLoas*Andronikos464979
4731Druid CrazyD*CrazyP457070
4831Druid Moogrim*Moogle453123
4931Druid Gordon_Treeman*dismember436919
5030Druid Mong*Roader_to1433294
5130Druid Darkness_life*Darkness_team430163
5230Druid ROFL_RaZ*RaZ429172
5330Druid TwigLord*codfishsteak407643
5429Druid FiddyCal*Amalkamis2394531
5528Druid NaturalVengence*Amalkamis376988
5628Druid Arph*Nediarph370595
5728Druid IsDuWADDUP*TKBiggs368757
5827Druid PsheuPsheu*Roader_to1338651
5924Druid Zaza*Esacta270742
6024Druid CarlsJr*carlsonandrew265610
6124Druid druidsucks*joekin9255783
6224Druid SuperFlyMcSexy*rylan255348
6323Druid ZERO_DEATHS*Xenil253293
6423Druid Roflscent*leviencente239734
6522Druid Windmaster*Egorc16227387
6622Druid Rattatata*Egorc16222243
6722Druid Schwockratto*Schwock219469
6822Druid Fenzumin*Kevwar213484
6922Druid CashMeAtWonTwny*StiffWeasle212470
7021Druid Stupidbuild*Radishbutt209150
7121Druid MaybeBow*Radishbutt207769
7221Druid Fuckiarph*Nediarph205783
7321Druid Jay*jdubbedition203798
7421Druid PlzDontDie*Jrdeem203409
7521Druid Titofu*Boball201484
7621Druid SendDrudes*Granola196858
7721Druid ddd*maximus-X194937
7821Druid fuckinghcman*rebodog193348
7921Druid DruideRat*HirzGame191181
8020Druid Satans_Eyebrows*verinor177935
8120Druid Druidsuckss*joekin9175656
8220Druid Ted*Rorix172154
8319Druid BowsRshit*Granola167610
8419Druid Drozdo*drozdole163080
8519Druid treeduduman*Zennith162365
8618Druid CorgiArmy*GoldRidley152711
8718Druid zuff*jslime151316
8818Druid ReadyToDie*Quentriarch142854
8918Druid NoobShifter*XL-Noob141781
9018Druid Treefellow*blbalama137784
9117Druid RobiHC*Robid2131462
9217Druid Draskyl*Draskyl129310
9317Druid HCwhoaf*Tkorpi121352
9416Druid Schwocruid*Schwock120056
9516Druid SHUTDOWN*HechtHeftig119885
9616Druid Jslime_dru*jslime115111
9716Druid Tribal*Crozuk112140
9815Druid notadruid*soupofbowl103087
9915Druid rqwerqwerq*joekin9102867
10015Druid Treemaker*Treant99561
10115Druid OwO*indubitablement98784
10215Druid Sasori*Andronikos98419
10315Druid Majintree*tabacow97202
10415Druid JDuBB*jdubbedition96456
10515Druid HCwoof*rebodog95828
10614Druid UglyMorph*cobra91342
10714Druid Druide*FFIX79484
10814Druid Trapiarph*Nediarph79105
10913Druid WereBobo*Niarniou66678265
11013Druid Bearmix*Laiq77954
11113Druid ShitFuckUpper*CptBarbosa75578
11213Druid Felipa*Mat74957
11313Druid SklipsyBro*Sklips73492
11413Druid NymphNuzzler*Amalkamis72913
11513Druid Mieraculix*Sloky72346
11613Druid TwigWarden*codfishsteak67935
11712Druid SklipsyBoy*Sklips65372
11812Druid SmokeerryDay*WhiteDragon64384
11912Druid Edinger*Edinger60570
12012Druid Penix*Gedussy56599
12111Druid Mr_Wolf*Mr_Owl49609
12211Druid RonConCola*Mat49361
12311Druid Trengove*Trengove48201
12411Druid GreyWind*Luken0046045
12510Druid chethet*-45404
12610Druid dgsdfgsdgsd*AsDfA44171
12710Druid Grimary*Zilisian42437
12810Druid Werebear*BiggieFishcake41167
12910Druid Narph*Nediarph40876
13010Druid Scruffy*Egorc1640373
131 9Druid Arthuniel*Deltaviking34772
132 9Druid Druit*The_Donger34387
133 9Druid Nuub*Crozuk34028
134 9Druid GOrizzo*Withouthead33411
135 9Druid Jslime*jslime32899
136 9Druid DrunkDruid*-30979
137 9Druid ComedorDePPK*felipeccr30078
138 9Druid GingerPubes*Ballspocket29494
139 8Druid OhhereIcome*Agehadon27262
140 8Druid ddfff*O6oPoTeHbW27247
141 8Druid DRUIDhuid*smeil26987
142 8Druid UCantKillMe*Mat26848
143 8Druid Nigglywiggly*Jollzie25873
144 8Druid JerrySandusky*-25469
145 8Druid Moogh*Moogle24236
146 8Druid Sha-man*SophRaTzu23902
147 8Druid asasasd*Highology23844
148 8Druid dasadsasd*Highology22982
149 7Druid phukayew*joekin921863
150 7Druid misterdrood*tseng21379
151 7Druid pepper*zxc32121005
152 7Druid MikalTheFag*plznolewd20411
153 7Druid Albedo*Khepri19946
154 7Druid Thoth*yamsa19404
155 7Druid Master*muletown19396
156 7Druid MyLittlePony*Edinger19295
157 7Druid Runnn*-18912
158 7Druid MEUSOVO*Sandim18093
159 7Druid Mdee*-16861
160 7Druid PIZDOS*vantyzxz16579
161 6Druid Flereous*Andronikos15487
162 6Druid BitchSlapper*LockaFlocka15227
163 6Druid DisShouldBeEz*Mahrgell14756
164 6Druid schwocky*Schwock14371
165 6Druid Protoon*bbbq13649
166 6Druid Relidar*relidar13614
167 6Druid qweeqwqewewq*biqueta13258
168 6Druid PlzDontDieDruid*Jrdeem12672
169 6Druid Lulbaaa*GA212391
170 6Druid Pinocchio*Pinocchio11464
171 6Druid TheWolf*unqsmile11227
172 6Druid Belphegor*verinor11162
173 6Druid LULbaa*-11108
174 5Druid Schwockrat*Schwock10915
175 5Druid MrGreen*Deformation10532
176 5Druid SUGROVJAVLASKIT*-10253
177 5Druid HdO_Rabe*-9572
178 5Druid Treant*Treant8661
179 5Druid Azeroth*JoHn7589
180 5Druid Otromas*DIOSA7289
181 5Druid phuqayou*joekin97283
182 5Druid KuunTR*AsDfA7278
183 4Druid Stariy_Volk*Tir_El6284
184 4Druid GomDoRi*seoseo216182
185 4Druid Tree*zainrax5866
186 4Druid Ohshit*superfo5337
187 4Druid Comeback*Quentriarch5201
188 4Druid Schwarden*-5036
189 4Druid LaSource*ekSi4427
190 4Druid BackToBackLeg*St-Lego4250
191 4Druid Fortrus*fortrus4184
192 4Druid Rickyies*Yies4088
193 4Druid WQD*-4041
194 3Druid HCDrood*Doogal3908
195 3Druid stixhunter*stixstar3863
196 3Druid NoLife*Madboi3481
197 3Druid Bradoke*Br4doK3142
198 3Druid Gallant*Gallantier2959
199 3Druid maximys*legion322746
200 3Druid SneakyBobow*Niarniou6662498
VIEW MORE