Median XL - Multiplayer - Ladder

Ladder


OverAll   Amazon   Sorceress   Necromancer   Paladin   Barbarian   Druid   Assassin  


Softcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1122DruidPatriarch Eksdee*UnicornRodeo315549516
2121DruidPatriarch Kiran*villur91810076
3121DruidPatriarch Underrated*Greken87717294
4121DruidPatriarch Angry*Anger87553386
5121DruidPatriarch Trivium*zamys87320475
6121DruidPatriarch Dzver*Bupyc87284558
7121DruidPatriarch Ruippa*Tkorpi86965749
8121DruidPatriarch Korpiklaani*IgorTL86357665
9121DruidPatriarch Udyr*Annihilus86345075
10121DruidPatriarch GoJarani*dhdpekfa86324129
11121DruidPatriarch NostalgiaTrain*Bojac86323339
12121DruidPatriarch Mooncake*chippvant86322884
13121DruidPatriarch WildBro*Rubachim86322146
14121DruidPatriarch zaraki*halbak199186322001
15121DruidPatriarch Letsee*Apathy86322001
16121DruidPatriarch ElyasMachera*dododo486322001
17121DruidPatriarch zyphdruid*zyph86322001
18121DruidPatriarch Rantik*RedHat86322001
19120DruidPatriarch Conductruid*Conduct79617318
20120DruidPatriarch MARMALAAD*marmalad65569109
21120DruidPatriarch SpiXes*softor150935026
22120DruidPatriarch AstranoxII*Astranox48594131
23120DruidPatriarch Bouffalant*colty12347184489
24120DruidPatriarch Schlupp*grndgunnar41063778
25120DruidPatriarch Swicky*Swicky38936651
26120DruidPatriarch FranzBonaparta*Eneitilyn34324687
27120DruidPatriarch Gob*SeaWeed31902108
28120DruidPatriarch Akou*tonyblade2331597013
29120DruidChampion Fatcy*Stilgaron24307633
30120DruidPatriarch kokomongo*kokomongo21625987
31120DruidPatriarch ToanQuan*dunglambay115682623
32120DruidChampion ThatTrap*EvolveS12033417
33120DruidChampion ninjadruid*mininja213111821797
34120DruidPatriarch Doorid*dutos11378664
35120DruidPatriarch Tralf*Dawnyy10143206
36120DruidChampion Darudest*fauxsoma9525764
37120DruidPatriarch RebaR*chinger8951335
38120DruidPatriarch Manly*jouro8908612
39120DruidPatriarch drudru*priftis138336611
40120DruidPatriarch MoleRat*NurseJared8288440
41120DruidPatriarch tommy_wiseau*tearingmeapart8236324
42120DruidPatriarch OneLove*catastrofa18202484
43120DruidPatriarch AnDroid*mower8182818
44120DruidChampion Bagelrat*TheBagels7998860
45120DruidPatriarch Carnage*TheJuanAndOnly7959195
46120DruidPatriarch Dzverche*hiPPy7925292
47120DruidPatriarch pathos*path0s7701360
48120DruidPatriarch EvilD*jaer7693891
49120DruidPatriarch heckin*buttdads7676671
50120DruidPatriarch Sandstormdududu*aquatron7644571
51120DruidPatriarch Drudya*Esacta7598272
52120DruidPatriarch BIGBlOOD*chip_skylark7593170
53120DruidPatriarch NANRH*tntdrv7544787
54120DruidChampion TRYLLEMAND*TRYLLEMAND7528449
55120DruidPatriarch Realtanua*kamilek2347523059
56120DruidPatriarch Thundergodz*reiyu5687516940
57120DruidPatriarch drrq*baba17507015
58120DruidPatriarch Visez*Visez7505119
59120DruidPatriarch Spooge*Spoogeboy_1R7434658
60120DruidPatriarch DruNetrU*V_Gresh7429213
61120DruidChampion Koshi*Koshi7407827
62120DruidChampion nuts*blackphyre7398815
63120DruidPatriarch GamerCH*GamerCH7379247
64120DruidPatriarch Porky*Connorw817329117
65120DruidChampion Vilhunt*kodvil17302529
66120DruidPatriarch CrazieRat*Craziex7287012
67120DruidPatriarch Fallz*fallenzgod7281908
68120DruidChampion Patiszon*Shady_XL7259493
69120DruidChampion Blake*fubu7226266
70120DruidPatriarch PureRage*lyacan7205815
71120DruidChampion Elly*V3rn23477200750
72120DruidChampion Dlood*pkfalco7197812
73120DruidPatriarch Oldie*Oldie7190581
74120DruidPatriarch VAGINA*ryunp7180436
75120DruidPatriarch Firehawk*xghozt557175933
76120DruidChampion Scoops*Scoops117161347
77120DruidPatriarch Bubble*bamby77160802
78120DruidChampion TreeRooks*Rooks7153676
79120DruidPatriarch Hungry*mxlxm7150771
80120DruidPatriarch Amyrith*TheGimp95597150692
81120DruidChampion QuillsAndCoffee*MidwestSteeze7147970
82120DruidChampion Kugo*Sardar7142411
83120DruidPatriarch Nullifiy*Shantred7136452
84120DruidPatriarch Sparrow*Amitiel7135954
85120DruidPatriarch Craprat*thorhal7129222
86120DruidChampion SychoUncle*mbmeissner7127281
87120DruidPatriarch ShockWavez*ShockWavez887121252
88120DruidPatriarch EvitativE*RedivideR7118690
89120DruidPatriarch Follor*mangekyox7116988
90120DruidChampion OhGreatWolf*Zennith7115957
91120DruidChampion mtwvenomdru*mtw0027114920
92120DruidPatriarch Cappers*krypet7113640
93120DruidChampion Milten*SirNasty7113340
94120DruidPatriarch Drooid*SUP7111811
95120DruidPatriarch Musfitta*Pyrre7109597
96120DruidPatriarch Nylioth*Zelaroth7106126
97120DruidChampion Tchithci*alucardlestat7104209
98120DruidChampion HealingSpree*RoteRakete7099713
99120DruidPatriarch NaturalChaos*Naturalchaos7097752
100120DruidChampion Saxondruid*Madsax7092409
101120DruidChampion Google*Closure7090601
102120DruidChampion MuxMool*MuxMool7088448
103120DruidChampion Aeons*krasyrs7082096
104120DruidPatriarch script*scripts7081852
105120DruidChampion Helmice*HellSquirrel7079303
106120DruidSlayer Key*Keywing7078252
107120DruidChampion Moruid*Modus7075679
108120DruidPatriarch Californication*JohnnyBlaze7075317
109120DruidChampion deed*S4myangramen7073845
110120DruidChampion ImADruid*scottocs7071835
111120DruidChampion JumpingTerror*SouLFiX7070610
112120DruidChampion Wilk*Unda7068963
113120DruidPatriarch HairyShlong*bob12127066083
114120DruidPatriarch trprt*hotel137065927
115120DruidChampion Jesbar*Jesbar7063915
116120DruidPatriarch Dogzilla*Dr_Broccoli7063390
117120DruidPatriarch Rattattat*psc17062775
118120DruidChampion Manun*Manun7061722
119120DruidChampion Vsta*zuza057061433
120120DruidPatriarch ketiak*FarizRisa7060384
121120DruidPatriarch Oligofren*baiumbg7059734
122120DruidPatriarch Rishab_clone*demonshalo7059701
123120DruidChampion Caedre*caedre7059555
124120DruidPatriarch Customss*Customs7058912
125120DruidPatriarch DuduMan*Goatmilk7058781
126120DruidChampion willseeeee*namber27057950
127120DruidChampion Wolve*watson7055140
128120DruidChampion Fisted-Sister*Goodkid7054434
129120DruidSlayer Whywolf*ITppkMhBotEbay7053982
130120DruidChampion Druidia*Qik7053573
131120DruidChampion Phillip*Adolf7053263
132120DruidChampion Aus_rat*Ausben7052013
133120DruidChampion GrandeCapo*Feel7047900
134120DruidPatriarch AT_Macabre*ToeRag7046268
135120DruidChampion Summer*book22557045859
136120DruidPatriarch Wolfgang*xantic7044317
137120DruidChampion RenegadeFruits*Krim7043815
138120DruidPatriarch Dogwoggle*Domen897043149
139120DruidPatriarch xXDroolXx*SethSquatch7042888
140120DruidChampion Mongomann*Mongoman7041800
141120DruidPatriarch Rico*penguin7041466
142120DruidChampion Myszowor*1stLord7041331
143120DruidSlayer Morph*AustinAit7039121
144120DruidPatriarch Bing*Bing7038965
145120DruidChampion morettii*riyoka7038633
146120DruidChampion Smegma*buttweed7038594
147120DruidChampion IFBB_PRO*NQT7037474
148120DruidChampion ShiverMeTimbers*slinkey337036867
149120DruidChampion Plague*Wicked21807036164
150120DruidChampion Gascoigne*Ramen-Chan7035815
151120DruidPatriarch wakate*lenjac7034496
152120DruidPatriarch skr*ekku7033770
153120DruidChampion Floatingsalad*Lobsteragent7033507
154120DruidChampion Echor*Uchor7033477
155120DruidPatriarch BowDruid*Slaxxor7033130
156120DruidChampion Sequoia*frankyx7032665
157120DruidChampion QUILBOAR*sinisterways7032285
158120DruidPatriarch Etup*Etup7032087
159120DruidChampion Xuz*WENZX7030605
160120DruidChampion Veno*Bpay7030294
161120DruidPatriarch SquirrelCrinkle*Webbhead087030000
162120DruidChampion Snyphi*snyphi7029896
163120DruidPatriarch millidurid*Millicent7029878
164120DruidPatriarch Auren*Auren7028532
165120DruidChampion unqApasna*Aventador7027523
166120DruidChampion EleDru*Teinted7026809
167120DruidChampion Lone_Ranger*ryodan7025789
168120DruidPatriarch fakme*faks7025073
169120DruidPatriarch Auhe*unbanned7025058
170120DruidPatriarch yipeyipeyipe*kild7024970
171120DruidPatriarch rdII*Robid27024913
172120DruidChampion fuckba*GA27024732
173120DruidChampion Oaxaca*Illicitasu7024714
174120DruidSlayer Kasstiel*Kasstiel7024646
175120DruidChampion Azraket*Pilgrim7024619
176120DruidChampion Venoooom*Naroshk7024245
177120DruidSlayer Ratatouille*Bot7024079
178120DruidPatriarch pissi*Nugget7023959
179120DruidChampion Zerfal*Zerfall7023842
180120DruidPatriarch Tar-Tanis*pulsar72a7023815
181120DruidChampion Jimbow*jimbo17023692
182120DruidChampion Prutt-Pelle*Steif7023618
183120DruidPatriarch Black_Plague*Criaric7023612
184120DruidPatriarch Gandalf*strolch7023435
185120DruidPatriarch Thing*mugels7023369
186120DruidPatriarch Estuprador*Tyranius7023365
187120DruidChampion Valor*valraven387023348
188120DruidChampion Fhate*Fhate17023312
189120DruidSlayer Haralddeathwolf*Jutras137023278
190120DruidChampion EmptyHpBar*Scuzzlebud7023249
191120DruidChampion Etuca*acuteanthrax7023241
192120DruidChampion Gaudete*Occult7023241
193120DruidPatriarch DanceSmash*SmashDance7023205
194120DruidPatriarch SteveIrwin*lzbrav07023175
195120DruidPatriarch Cock_TreeFriend*herzcock7023132
196120DruidPatriarch ballz*xrofled7023111
197120DruidChampion GemActivated*slashandhack7023054
198120DruidPatriarch ChaoXTwitch*majhinbuu7022846
199120DruidChampion Oly_Druid*olympus_max7022002
200120DruidChampion MrT*nqtuan2097022001
VIEW MORE


Hardcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1113DruidConqueror Naturalist*dreamersp76228138
290DruidDestroyer RdmrHC*silicondream693995173
390DruidDestroyer GitGutHC*silicondream693970736
488DruidDestroyer Redeemer*silicondream693759624
585DruidDestroyer krys*krys3563660
682DruidDestroyer RedeemerHC*silicondream693257520
765DruidDestroyer MnAeRcCrOo*StiffWeasle2074443
856Druid KillmeIRL*Radishbutt1493136
952DruidDestroyer saddrood*rebodog1320043
1050Druid Schwocktree*Schwock1219799
1147Druid NoobDruid*noob1046358
1246Druid Xzaph*Laizy1006713
1344Druid Ripzaph*Laizy926786
1444Druid FuckLaizy*Nediarph921858
1544Druid XwX*indubitablement918648
1643Druid YelaWolf*yelawolf892364
1743Druid Fuckinglag*Radishbutt891492
1843Druid RIPfiutol*exador882896
1943Druid Gingerbreadman*SophRaTzu872580
2043Druid Ratiarph*Nediarph872186
2142Druid Bisonte*bobtvz851192
2240Druid Bicho_doMato*bobtvz746713
2338Druid tululip*shumway692634
2438Druid ScruffyMcNukles*Egorc16678092
2536Druid HdO_Ni*ikusu621264
2635Druid NotaDruid*StiffWeasle569613
2735Druid MrDruid*MrChucklesXL568839
2833Druid yayayayayayay*farts508342
2932Druid Nogdruid*wamps494146
3031Druid Gordon_Treeman*dismember436919
3130Druid Mong*Roader_to1433294
3230Druid TwigLord*codfishsteak407643
3329Druid FiddyCal*Amalkamis2394531
3428Druid NaturalVengence*Amalkamis376988
3528Druid Arph*Nediarph370595
3628Druid IsDuWADDUP*TKBiggs368757
3727Druid PsheuPsheu*Roader_to1338651
3824Druid CarlsJr*carlsonandrew265610
3923Druid ZERO_DEATHS*Xenil253293
4023Druid Roflscent*leviencente239734
4122Druid Windmaster*Egorc16227387
4222Druid Rattatata*Egorc16222243
4322Druid Schwockratto*Schwock219469
4422Druid CashMeAtWonTwny*StiffWeasle212470
4521Druid MaybeBow*Radishbutt207769
4621Druid Fuckiarph*Nediarph205783
4721Druid Stupidbuild*Radishbutt200675
4821Druid ddd*maximus-X194937
4921Druid fuckinghcman*rebodog193348
5020Druid Satans_Eyebrows*verinor177935
5120Druid Cvnt*Highology172701
5220Druid Ted*Rorix172154
5319Druid Drozdo*drozdole163080
5418Druid CorgiArmy*GoldRidley152711
5518Druid zuff*jslime151316
5618Druid NoobShifter*XL-Noob141781
5718Druid Treefellow*blbalama137784
5817Druid Draskyl*Draskyl129310
5916Druid Schwocruid*Schwock120056
6016Druid RobiHC*Robid2118701
6116Druid Jslime_dru*jslime115111
6215Druid Treemaker*Treant99561
6315Druid OwO*indubitablement98784
6415Druid HCwoof*rebodog95828
6514Druid UglyMorph*cobra91342
6614Druid Druide*FFIX79484
6714Druid Trapiarph*Nediarph79105
6813Druid Bearmix*Laiq77954
6913Druid SklipsyBro*Sklips73492
7013Druid NymphNuzzler*Amalkamis72913
7113Druid TwigWarden*codfishsteak67935
7212Druid SmokeerryDay*WhiteDragon64384
7312Druid Edinger*Edinger60570
7412Druid Penix*-56599
7511Druid Trengove*Trengove48201
7610Druid chethet*-45404
7710Druid dgsdfgsdgsd*AsDfA44171
7810Druid Narph*Nediarph40876
7910Druid Scruffy*Egorc1640373
80 9Druid Druit*The_Donger34387
81 9Druid Jslime*jslime32899
82 9Druid DrunkDruid*-30979
83 9Druid GingerPubes*Ballspocket29494
84 8Druid OhhereIcome*Agehadon27262
85 8Druid ddfff*O6oPoTeHbW27247
86 8Druid DRUIDhuid*smeil26987
87 8Druid Nigglywiggly*Jollzie25873
88 8Druid JerrySandusky*-25469
89 8Druid Sha-man*SophRaTzu23902
90 7Druid misterdrood*tseng21379
91 7Druid pepper*zxc32121005
92 7Druid MikalTheFag*plznolewd20411
93 7Druid Master*muletown19396
94 7Druid MyLittlePony*Edinger19295
95 7Druid MEUSOVO*Sandim18093
96 7Druid Mdee*-16861
97 6Druid BitchSlapper*LockaFlocka15227
98 6Druid DisShouldBeEz*Mahrgell14756
99 6Druid schwocky*Schwock14371
100 6Druid Relidar*relidar13614
101 6Druid Lulbaaa*GA212391
102 6Druid TheWolf*unqsmile11227
103 6Druid Belphegor*verinor11162
104 6Druid LULbaa*-11108
105 5Druid Schwockrat*Schwock10915
106 5Druid SUGROVJAVLASKIT*-10253
107 5Druid Treant*Treant8661
108 5Druid KuunTR*AsDfA7278
109 4Druid Tree*zainrax5866
110 4Druid Ohshit*superfo5337
111 4Druid Dodik*moomoo5095
112 4Druid Schwarden*-5036
113 4Druid ROFL_RaZ*RaZ4902
114 4Druid LaSource*ekSi4427
115 4Druid BackToBackLeg*St-Lego4250
116 4Druid Fortrus*fortrus4184
117 4Druid Rickyies*Yies4088
118 4Druid WQD*-4041
119 3Druid stixhunter*stixstar3863
120 3Druid NoLife*Madboi3481
121 3Druid Gallant*Gallantier2959
122 3Druid maximys*legion322746
123 3Druid Ginsu*Ginsu2203
124 3Druid Getafix*SophRaTzu2143
125 3Druid aszx*-2098
126 3Druid quickpew*Madboi2098
127 2Druid jhkhkhhh*yarbbb1788
128 2Druid SklipsyBoy*Sklips1539
129 2Druid Boohlo*Zolich1496
130 2Druid MynameJeff*Hunnerkilla1214
131 2Druid orzy*orzydorzy1176
VIEW MORE