Median XL - Multiplayer - Ladder

Ladder


OverAll   Amazon   Sorceress   Necromancer   Paladin   Barbarian   Druid   Assassin  


Softcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1123PaladinPatriarch Melfice*melfice1337700163992
2121PaladinPatriarch Prollger*Bowulk266289432
3121PaladinPatriarch Drrown*drrown133319728
4121PaladinPatriarch Stark*element129817817
5121PaladinPatriarch CharlieTangooo*CharlieTango94909210
6121PaladinPatriarch DimaPal*Rofl88946853
7121PaladinPatriarch LazzyMAn*dieddragon87413927
8121PaladinPatriarch OjaySimpson*bloodsuckern86588433
9121PaladinPatriarch nugiyen*nugiyen86428785
10121PaladinPatriarch MadMax*Thunderman86353839
11121PaladinPatriarch KorolSveta*ortss86322743
12120PaladinPatriarch Asura*Niteriche39133112
13120PaladinPatriarch ChaoXDin*majhinbuu37145036
14120PaladinPatriarch Karat_P*Karat27495083
15120PaladinPatriarch eqwqew*windfall22592235
16120PaladinPatriarch Astranox*Astranox21497073
17120PaladinChampion nehedin*neheMXL12396701
18120PaladinPatriarch Krieg*Ernidull12215813
19120PaladinPatriarch Uther*Qik11022883
20120PaladinPatriarch CuongNguyen*ccv10946456
21120PaladinPatriarch Assetto*Videoking2410923908
22120PaladinPatriarch deadrat*wollkoll9671123
23120PaladinChampion Zera*z3ra9482271
24120PaladinPatriarch Gerak*Artagel9454275
25120PaladinPatriarch KrvopijA*licenje8671146
26120PaladinPatriarch Azymus*TenFoldDamage8657319
27120PaladinPatriarch Feck*tremerrr8568052
28120PaladinPatriarch Bhagavan*BoneSpirit8444041
29120PaladinPatriarch Score*Skoot8256722
30120PaladinPatriarch Noxxy*nikafiend8059806
31120PaladinChampion Savay*savaycagbage7933050
32120PaladinPatriarch ThunderDome*NurseJared7798124
33120PaladinChampion CrusaderLOL*mastamike9117789320
34120PaladinPatriarch Failadin*WitchKiller7736054
35120PaladinPatriarch Flypally*Flyhumpy7622473
36120PaladinPatriarch Drohir*Drohir7583028
37120PaladinChampion Acheron_AT*highlife_aut7490146
38120PaladinPatriarch ThisWillRock*thiswillrock7455795
39120PaladinPatriarch Lolicon_sama*progto7441992
40120PaladinPatriarch ZaafarXL*deathbamse217410939
41120PaladinPatriarch Boogy*tschim217398268
42120PaladinPatriarch UniversalLaw*fafik887336224
43120PaladinChampion Echoxa*Echo7274627
44120PaladinChampion Notmypally*Dante19857272034
45120PaladinPatriarch rowbo*Rowend1327256250
46120PaladinPatriarch ant*jawa7253723
47120PaladinChampion Daragon*Frank1008397221834
48120PaladinChampion LongnHard*GOREslinger7219087
49120PaladinPatriarch MadNEET*Kinoda7214034
50120PaladinChampion Sev*Sevarian7211605
51120PaladinSlayer lenzypala*lenzy7193584
52120PaladinPatriarch RomenPeers*RomenPeers7191298
53120PaladinPatriarch SniperPikashu*kakaraposa7185629
54120PaladinChampion FourHead*bishibosh7183157
55120PaladinPatriarch Razzadin*Harkle7170660
56120PaladinPatriarch Eru*Jenkins7149927
57120PaladinChampion Deviver*deviver7146497
58120PaladinPatriarch rowneu*Rowend1327143645
59120PaladinChampion Bri_Lazydin*Brison17143431
60120PaladinPatriarch Atropos*AtroposXV7141313
61120PaladinPatriarch Eiden*Eiden7140458
62120PaladinChampion Ghal*unbanned7136865
63120PaladinChampion Gol_Pally*G_o_L7126793
64120PaladinPatriarch Verdant*Verdant7126789
65120PaladinChampion Dx_Boujee*athf1037126512
66120PaladinChampion xitrum*xitrumvotinh7122762
67120PaladinSlayer Krianeron*Eneitilyn7120668
68120PaladinPatriarch SkyDio*catastrofa17119672
69120PaladinPatriarch Jigsaw*Jigsaw7116832
70120PaladinChampion harrison*offwork17113586
71120PaladinChampion Killthemall*zZGaBossZz7110627
72120PaladinPatriarch Bowdin*thunder497108072
73120PaladinChampion Madpal*MadBroVince7103088
74120PaladinChampion SASIMAQT*Sasima7098061
75120PaladinChampion TriggerHappyUG*Triggerhappyug7095571
76120PaladinPatriarch Kloud*LHawkins17093817
77120PaladinChampion ILoveBarbarians*icrashevos7086020
78120PaladinChampion HandsomeMan*faridfab7083784
79120PaladinChampion DNS*Hoppurankan7081865
80120PaladinPatriarch CizzarXmoldman*Cizzar7081450
81120PaladinChampion RighteousFire*Andesha7078553
82120PaladinPatriarch Desper*desper9347077790
83120PaladinChampion Ezacki*Ezacki7077739
84120PaladinChampion Zarall*Turole7077530
85120PaladinChampion Chaos*Naturalchaos7076456
86120PaladinChampion Pineapplepen*twi2e7073497
87120PaladinChampion Ahsous*Ahsous7073155
88120PaladinPatriarch Archangel*Blender7072444
89120PaladinPatriarch MuchLazy*connors5117071799
90120PaladinChampion Raad*Cribbo7071249
91120PaladinChampion GodKill*kingkaom7071091
92120PaladinChampion Darklight*Majorpain7071035
93120PaladinSlayer T_Markus*DuzeTe7070852
94120PaladinChampion buntzbuntz*Kallimasi7068709
95120PaladinChampion Steel*Alopex7066190
96120PaladinChampion fooflo*onesick7064982
97120PaladinPatriarch buttbuttbutt*dccr7062302
98120PaladinPatriarch Orb*Orb7061706
99120PaladinChampion naio*naio5127061013
100120PaladinChampion Bladeran*Bladeran7055978
101120PaladinSlayer Spinaked*Spinaker7055779
102120PaladinChampion GAISERIC*Amendon7054129
103120PaladinChampion Leeroyy_jenkins*Megahertz7053798
104120PaladinPatriarch Scholar*malikrazaq677052593
105120PaladinChampion Paladori*kuwarudo7051136
106120PaladinChampion Tankadin*sylvanius7048058
107120PaladinChampion Phazed*Phaz3d7046288
108120PaladinChampion KnivaEnSvenne*AryanGodKing7044774
109120PaladinChampion Atherium*Furystrikesx7044758
110120PaladinChampion Lama_Din*lamalas7044652
111120PaladinChampion EzE*cpanick7044353
112120PaladinPatriarch ivo-uhc*ivo1716137044174
113120PaladinChampion Foreal*friknray7043727
114120PaladinChampion Draegar*dprazak7042503
115120PaladinPatriarch Blackdude*nubpaste7042339
116120PaladinChampion SaviorOfGods*NDRider7041980
117120PaladinChampion Casedin*cassase7040524
118120PaladinChampion Killer-Pally*hollder1237039280
119120PaladinPatriarch Vade*Vade7039084
120120PaladinPatriarch OllieWilliams*Megahedron7038807
121120PaladinSlayer Snoeglay*julienbarbare7038441
122120PaladinChampion Parametric*jidbachris7038368
123120PaladinChampion Night*Shadowy7037871
124120PaladinChampion rowlazy*Rowend1327037598
125120PaladinPatriarch rsup*fap7036101
126120PaladinPatriarch ii-vivi*vivi7035665
127120PaladinChampion CriApoc*Crihten7035257
128120PaladinChampion Slit*Expire7035079
129120PaladinPatriarch BumperLips*bowser937033517
130120PaladinChampion SoloPalaMan*dvOid7032165
131120PaladinChampion Bachyk_czech*czechbachyk7032010
132120PaladinPatriarch VNleylek*sacks7031609
133120PaladinPatriarch MrRoboto*MrRoboto7031582
134120PaladinSlayer HieuPK*HieuPK207031127
135120PaladinPatriarch Ronin*Rogue-Ronin7031106
136120PaladinPatriarch Urgi*Etzlaf7030465
137120PaladinChampion Auden*Botond7030100
138120PaladinChampion BarryAllen*Lance7029949
139120PaladinChampion Slava*Vodozmej7029342
140120PaladinPatriarch SixSixSix*Correctionz7029013
141120PaladinPatriarch Dixon*Daemmon7028932
142120PaladinPatriarch Rak*Szela7028630
143120PaladinChampion Gatsu*pamelo077027549
144120PaladinPatriarch PO_ownZ*theage7027527
145120PaladinPatriarch Buddy*mower7027343
146120PaladinChampion Lark_Pal*larkstongue7027298
147120PaladinPatriarch rowsummon*Rowend1327027203
148120PaladinChampion Robin*alphadox7027098
149120PaladinChampion Thecarry*-7027084
150120PaladinChampion BackAgainLads*Hunnerkilla7026623
151120PaladinPatriarch DEVIVE*Knife7026417
152120PaladinChampion Unholyra*evilswine7026377
153120PaladinChampion StrykeRXXL*StrykerXL7026152
154120PaladinPatriarch Polak*Unda7026104
155120PaladinChampion Sosovi*Sosovi7026034
156120PaladinChampion HotshotQQ*HotshotGG7025946
157120PaladinChampion Fate*Fyuria7025931
158120PaladinChampion Palapuff*runpuff7025793
159120PaladinPatriarch Layze*Quazaka7025516
160120PaladinChampion AllbsPip*Pipis27025450
161120PaladinPatriarch Hadriel*Masterblue7025393
162120PaladinChampion deckey*sunwalker7025131
163120PaladinChampion Baegoal*miktomik7025123
164120PaladinPatriarch Sandy_Wexler*MrFunk7025100
165120PaladinChampion Might*watson7025093
166120PaladinChampion Creature*vk37025037
167120PaladinChampion GhostWings*Jet7024905
168120PaladinChampion iSuck*Denzalo7024811
169120PaladinPatriarch Righte*Groom7024739
170120PaladinChampion OmniGod*D3mon7024463
171120PaladinChampion Madness*Asher7024439
172120PaladinPatriarch Palchik*Esacta7024380
173120PaladinChampion Azyfir*vekara7024339
174120PaladinChampion Enghured*DoctorHellNo7024296
175120PaladinSlayer Freddy*HieuPK207024236
176120PaladinChampion Suckadin*shirts7024217
177120PaladinChampion DaTPal*Zatra7024141
178120PaladinChampion Amaze*amazee7024061
179120PaladinPatriarch Ornstein*GitGud7024010
180120PaladinChampion lazypaladin*truxy127023948
181120PaladinChampion Bupyc*Bupyc7023930
182120PaladinPatriarch Token*dexiefy7023823
183120PaladinChampion DeusExMachina*1stLord7023820
184120PaladinPatriarch Arthas*Loc897023778
185120PaladinPatriarch Aldrig*Mares7023732
186120PaladinPatriarch Shinokishi*Brayou7023516
187120PaladinChampion Captain*penguin7023455
188120PaladinPatriarch Death-Knight*AustinAit7023329
189120PaladinChampion Dr_Z*Weezinsteve7023220
190120PaladinPatriarch NoMoreSorrow*NoMoreSorrow7023219
191120PaladinChampion Paladinchik*Fantomt7023193
192120PaladinChampion barbb*dant12127023176
193120PaladinChampion Paradeisos*Universe7023165
194120PaladinChampion Kebab*VJ117023113
195120PaladinSlayer Purple*Fizzylol7023075
196120PaladinPatriarch NemisiS*vindog7023036
197120PaladinChampion QuxiDK*quxer7022589
198120PaladinPatriarch pindlebin*syruplord7022025
199120PaladinChampion Gaijin*gaijin7022001
200120PaladinChampion Wuselmusel*chrizz6667022001
VIEW MORE


Hardcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
190PaladinDestroyer Ziggurat*SophRaTzu3959439
289PaladinDestroyer OFFSCREEN_DIPS*Rigget3893960
374PaladinDestroyer Ololodin*FeoCreo2648390
472PaladinDestroyer Futanari_Knight*Nathaira2545655
571PaladinDestroyer HdO_Juu*ikusu2446253
670PaladinDestroyer NoobPal*noob2358950
765PaladinDestroyer schwockadin*Schwock2071129
865PaladinDestroyer Xzaph*Laizy2018537
964PaladinDestroyer BlackPope*Egorc161985709
1063PaladinDestroyer crep_pal*nevermor1944563
1157PaladinDestroyer crep_p*nevermor1588201
1252PaladinDestroyer Ishalldie*raven4501284702
1350Paladin Shekelibere*moomoo1218255
1450PaladinDestroyer Zpartacus*dreamersp51179121
1549Paladin HC-Cupcake*BiggieCupcake1150863
1649Paladin LOL_RaZ*RaZ1132970
1748Paladin Predomdin*predom1089764
1847Paladin Marlow*Laizy1058792
1946Paladin Drozdo*drozdole1007685
2046Paladin FAQ*puffen999113
2146Paladin Kaschperkopp*Nathaira995100
2245Paladin ImNotYourBuddy*dismember981274
2344Paladin Puriel*SophRaTzu904298
2443Paladin Offscreen_Dipps*Rigget901590
2543Paladin Laiq*Laiq890844
2643Paladin PlzDontDie*Jrdeem868061
2742Paladin PalMakHC*pich861145
2841Paladin Sambalboghelvte*Roader_to1792575
2940Paladin SambalOlek*Roader_to1756611
3040Paladin Auras_Inc*Rigget750516
3139Paladin HdO_Links*Manilojo735306
3238Paladin Sklips*Sklips699332
3337Paladin LuvinDaPally*LuvinDaCupcake652739
3436Paladin Beany_HC*Nathaira607591
3536Paladin Character_Name*indubitablement605449
3636Paladin Der_Bob*Nathaira605073
3734Paladin Satans_Beard*verinor561699
3834Paladin EvilFearMe*TheSwepers555420
3934Paladin Papapapapa*Roader_to1529130
4032Paladin chadisback*Tooopy473182
4132Paladin schwockadindin*Schwock472358
4232Paladin hrtfh*O6oPoTeHbW472034
4331Paladin lancuoi*nvtn462089
4431Paladin NoobPaladin*noob448284
4530Paladin niggabooboo*zzat426644
4629Paladin OneStepKo*verinor392061
4728Paladin Bean_Noob*Nathaira376018
4828Paladin MakrelHC*makrel365080
4928Paladin IDieAlot*raven450353002
5027Paladin DanTime*DanTime326130
5124Paladin IAMCHAAAD*Tooopy272351
5223Paladin Schwockadinn*Schwock244503
5322Paladin Titanus*Hiroim229958
5422Paladin HCblackman*rebodog220788
5521Paladin DyingForSure*RushInNow209982
5621Paladin Willi_Wilson*Nathaira206586
5721Paladin PloxDontDie*raven450204598
5820Paladin zZGaBossZz*zZGaBossZz185756
5920Paladin Nooblet*N00blet181792
6019Paladin Xixe*xixe171586
6119Paladin JPCC*jpcc165057
6219Paladin Tankers*frodid160035
6319Paladin Fiyero*GoldRidley154939
6418Paladin Gems-m*pich146448
6518Paladin PalaGinsu*Ginsu140433
6618Paladin medianisamazing*Agehadon137082
6717Paladin KEYSERSOZE*needmoregold136517
6817Paladin SklipsyBoy*Sklips134640
6917Paladin Spiny*Spinaker122864
7016Paladin poopoohehe*Swimsuitarea114321
7116Paladin Bradok*Br4doK112812
7216Paladin Paladead*tseng108074
7316Paladin Boese*Klotztroll107153
7415Paladin OwwwO*indubitablement101285
7515Paladin holyunholy*DAVEY99211
7615Paladin kutas*kutas195300
7715Paladin Langweilig*Nathaira94640
7814Paladin Polo*CarlitoPolanco88929
7914Paladin AymRoc*Aymroc83328
8014Paladin Vasek*O6oPoTeHbW81940
8113Paladin nazarim*jerotka70388
8212Paladin BnW*SophRaTzu65570
8312Paladin MurderMachine*Recnamoruen63540
8412Paladin BeepBeep*karidirdiri61368
8510Paladin Jeeves*Amalkamis42427
8610Paladin Futa_Knight*-41070
8710Paladin Lyras*lucylle40948
8810Paladin Horace*rumham39402
8910Paladin DoIbuffadin*DAVEY38979
9010Paladin Draskyl*Draskyl38716
9110Paladin Smell*Ballspocket37062
92 9Paladin shieet*shiv36747
93 9Paladin Kyriul*plznolewd34948
94 9Paladin Edinger*Edinger34678
95 9Paladin legionerussss*legion3232804
96 9Paladin Crutchy*Jollzie31588
97 9Paladin Hiroim*Hiroim31168
98 9Paladin Godblessyou*alld31063
99 9Paladin Nil*joekh30707
100 9Paladin mordorss*legion3229951
101 9Paladin CaladinStmBlesd*CaramonMS29181
102 8Paladin OsmanBebop*karidirdiri28886
103 8Paladin Girls_Moonglow*khei28651
104 8Paladin LazyCobra*cobra26665
105 8Paladin Lmaoscent*leviencente26438
106 8Paladin HolyPal*DAVEY26198
107 8Paladin Nodieplx*-25402
108 8Paladin iTzSupermanXL*iTzGoD25066
109 8Paladin skerskr*shiv24925
110 8Paladin MagOs*MagO24480
111 8Paladin Properdicking*fartbutt24163
112 8Paladin BohnenRitter*-23554
113 8Paladin PowPowPow*codfishsteak22876
114 8Paladin RNGeezy*Steal7h2422227
115 7Paladin Belphegor*verinor21558
116 7Paladin KingNoob*dr599921050
117 7Paladin AnnozLivez*AnnoLife19563
118 7Paladin LazyDinDonCobra*cobra19346
119 7Paladin Zim*Iapetus17451
120 7Paladin jolly_blackguy*Eprios16651
121 7Paladin Ix*Pilgrim16400
122 6Paladin adsds*meffo15298
123 6Paladin Mrchuckles*MrChucklesXL15034
124 6Paladin RIPRol*exador14805
125 6Paladin rackem_willy*dismember14662
126 6Paladin FromUA*DopeHard14157
127 6Paladin McSqueeb*McSqueeb34713969
128 6Paladin yhft*O6oPoTeHbW13878
129 6Paladin dghfghdfghd*-12485
130 6Paladin LazyMan*cobra12307
131 6Paladin RunandAFK*Agehadon12150
132 6Paladin Yies*Yies12114
133 6Paladin Alacrity*hushus4611809
134 6Paladin ripTA*rebodog11793
135 6Paladin Rdmrtron*silicondream6911754
136 6Paladin fAGBUTTxd*Loganchimes11334
137 5Paladin Zetsu*yawgmoss4410034
138 5Paladin sneakyw*dumihead9930
139 5Paladin Master*muletown9037
140 5Paladin Bahb*Nimbox7691
141 5Paladin mose*moseyshorts7361
142 4Paladin FatGayBitch*Ballspocket6814
143 4Paladin Lordvallus*Lordvallus6577
144 4Paladin TRUPACAN*smeil5866
145 4Paladin Drakis*Nehzier5311
146 4Paladin HC_Areti*theboxtheory5298
147 4Paladin Tranqua*Rockmaw4908
148 4Paladin Esan*yenhel4251
149 3Paladin bucky_bill*zhell273232
150 3Paladin fuckubitch*zZGaBossZz3211
151 3Paladin HannibalBuress*-3189
152 3Paladin Spartacus*darktman3057
153 3Paladin Kdin*kdins2775
154 3Paladin stixpally*stixstar2509
155 3Paladin Tomzy*sirupp2506
156 2Paladin Mann*Schnell1724
157 2Paladin Xueglot*-1710
158 2Paladin Pharoh*zainrax1498
159 2Paladin GoodGame*moseyshorts1466
160 2Paladin Pidarast*ggnoob1298
161 2Paladin DarkDin*Necrophos1034
VIEW MORE