Median XL - Multiplayer - Ladder

Ladder


OverAll   Amazon   Sorceress   Necromancer   Paladin   Barbarian   Druid   Assassin  


Softcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1123AmazonChampion Zonist*Zonist794837600
2122AmazonMatriarch Aztek*LHawkins1346178674
3121AmazonMatriarch WickedMXL*wicked263549160
4121AmazonMatriarch Hyppy*harski39262515287
5121AmazonMatriarch God*Pub248939612
6121AmazonMatriarch Gzeri*Guhzeri236615672
7121AmazonChampion GIGADRILLBREAK*aiuskaah126927662
8121AmazonMatriarch Spear*flynnigan106993280
9121AmazonChampion GGiSuckAsshole*musclemanjr104497229
10121AmazonMatriarch xBishokukai*nickgibaygio103003447
11121AmazonMatriarch Futanari*megaman-x96563286
12121AmazonMatriarch Valkyrie*fine002t90022543
13121AmazonMatriarch Bachlor*Darkanger89470886
14121AmazonMatriarch Lads*yvl88312023
15121AmazonMatriarch Ran_Mouri*t1087729601
16121AmazonMatriarch Phantom*cowking87382693
17121AmazonMatriarch Killing*zxcvbn9187268765
18121AmazonMatriarch FBK-Pounce*krieger286863658
19121AmazonMatriarch Zonstoms*Customs86859937
20121AmazonChampion Visico*visico86351802
21121AmazonMatriarch Primarch*Primarch86339271
22121AmazonMatriarch Sithrith*Perhapsody86322001
23120AmazonMatriarch Ere-Bow*eretriawoods62989595
24120AmazonMatriarch BowsnArrows*nuclear-physic244409965
25120AmazonChampion blubberle*willyboy39859369
26120AmazonMatriarch Meena*majhinbuu27812118
27120AmazonMatriarch Slightly*hodji221732980
28120AmazonMatriarch fakme*faks18920281
29120AmazonMatriarch ShotYaEz*jmess73818799637
30120AmazonMatriarch High_Voltage*jaskan18615119
31120AmazonMatriarch Nudes*villur18360721
32120AmazonChampion Zhena*Jollestroger18093130
33120AmazonMatriarch Kawakami*Correctionz16178467
34120AmazonChampion Kappy*Kappy12929939
35120AmazonChampion boobella*brymo212827975
36120AmazonMatriarch Skatho*hosaf12175762
37120AmazonChampion Gael*Mort11179633
38120AmazonChampion Pantera*Azeyon11043696
39120AmazonMatriarch Pilgrim*Thraxis10509462
40120AmazonMatriarch SheildMaiden*Grorn9915324
41120AmazonChampion Bleeblooblop*aguniXL8881821
42120AmazonChampion BestBuildNA*Bojac8773741
43120AmazonMatriarch zzzggg*-8737846
44120AmazonMatriarch Tuttlisa*fytek8577942
45120AmazonMatriarch Jammy*jammy-8530912
46120AmazonChampion Sonozaki*Defs28439997
47120AmazonChampion Melora*DemoniacXDust8346497
48120AmazonMatriarch Guhzon*Guhzeri88186764
49120AmazonChampion Zono*Treno8088525
50120AmazonChampion Shinihime*Shinihime7972080
51120AmazonMatriarch PwnzeHUN*Vinetu7815766
52120AmazonMatriarch Baotuyet*TyH4e7800301
53120AmazonMatriarch ArPeCuB*ArPeCuBeH7647940
54120AmazonChampion ZapZon*Seeleybooth7578947
55120AmazonMatriarch nitish*nitish_xl7570608
56120AmazonChampion StormRider*-7562022
57120AmazonChampion Massive_Jugs*Heathen7557268
58120AmazonChampion kauliara*giannis8147508157
59120AmazonChampion Higgs_Bowzon*melfice13377484646
60120AmazonChampion DeathPunch*Jazz7438950
61120AmazonChampion Snarkzilla*-7418510
62120AmazonChampion Pvtsarge*Pvtsarge7398375
63120AmazonChampion blackwidow*mala7376317
64120AmazonChampion bonobo*Toomas7362246
65120AmazonChampion slayerama*fortbrick27359070
66120AmazonChampion Castana*skper7348076
67120AmazonMatriarch bihatch*bihatch7314546
68120AmazonChampion Final_Frost*Frost6667313863
69120AmazonChampion Khalastria*33jit7306259
70120AmazonChampion cherrycrawlers*DrJekylMrHyde7263724
71120AmazonChampion Whirlana*malmen19837257781
72120AmazonMatriarch SeemsGood*hohohaha18167255893
73120AmazonChampion Pfeil*ezy7255558
74120AmazonChampion dfgwd*Heathen27254590
75120AmazonChampion CatchThis*CallMeCrazySam7252969
76120AmazonChampion Nyusha*mashina227251094
77120AmazonChampion LePounce*redhood047248929
78120AmazonChampion jabes*IllidShaki7243836
79120AmazonMatriarch Pena*sptmulf7243799
80120AmazonChampion cyber-zon*cyberninja7235637
81120AmazonChampion Mehz*rawrrrz7223687
82120AmazonMatriarch KoLoBoK*dich7217704
83120AmazonMatriarch Ursula*migger7216791
84120AmazonMatriarch Momo_XL*momoretti7215202
85120AmazonChampion Drezzic*Haluk7209048
86120AmazonChampion Roza*rediska7207969
87120AmazonChampion lacerators*xspartan7207718
88120AmazonChampion Hooters*formulad7205492
89120AmazonMatriarch Bahea*Drettic7203589
90120AmazonMatriarch Sylvanger*Eneitilyn7201557
91120AmazonChampion Olma*phenox17077198345
92120AmazonChampion Crushbone*Mortenkein7198261
93120AmazonMatriarch Queelag*ptitepeluche7196618
94120AmazonChampion ThunderGurl*AtroposXV7195580
95120AmazonChampion SheBangs*Bleazy7194715
96120AmazonMatriarch PierceBrosnan*Vade7194236
97120AmazonChampion Boober*Miesnieks7193015
98120AmazonChampion java_skript*EnvyTrix7186505
99120AmazonChampion Sergey*Serega7183655
100120AmazonChampion SAunique_A*vk17171429
101120AmazonChampion Wulkstorm*Bowulk7169825
102120AmazonChampion Ex-Bloodus*beking957168062
103120AmazonMatriarch AwesomerPl*awesomer7164926
104120AmazonChampion Pounce_You*BeastMode18187164763
105120AmazonChampion Bow*Schlingel7162660
106120AmazonChampion woaa*kenn7157665
107120AmazonChampion Thunders*xspartan7156342
108120AmazonChampion Ruda_siksa*Ozborn7150684
109120AmazonChampion Eleonora*Mikey0557145782
110120AmazonChampion Lau*sebas667145008
111120AmazonChampion SnipeShot*kagemanden7138707
112120AmazonChampion KinAmazon*kinli7135171
113120AmazonChampion babelectra*phantom7131398
114120AmazonChampion pouncepounce*celticlight7124510
115120AmazonChampion belarashka*sharky7122797
116120AmazonChampion Poland_Farmmer*arek44127121067
117120AmazonMatriarch UTI-Storm*Vigga7119360
118120AmazonChampion good_eyes*Grongor7118277
119120AmazonChampion ProtoZen*-7116842
120120AmazonMatriarch DaneStormZon*danemaster007114078
121120AmazonChampion WiLD*vindog7109682
122120AmazonSlayer LightGoddes*fakfakfak7109451
123120AmazonMatriarch Melamori*Aught7107099
124120AmazonChampion OOOOOO*Pantsants7106989
125120AmazonSlayer Przybylo*MarlXL7102828
126120AmazonChampion Ishyzu*Punchio7101381
127120AmazonChampion Blooman*Maverick7101090
128120AmazonChampion Captain_Malware*TDubzWuzHere7100376
129120AmazonMatriarch Terror*Trey7098689
130120AmazonChampion PaleFolklore*BuzzBacon7097489
131120AmazonChampion MissBuckehead*Dakoon7096753
132120AmazonChampion HisLeg*realized7096475
133120AmazonChampion THUNDER-QUEEN*-7096152
134120AmazonChampion Kaosu*Kao_Osu7095678
135120AmazonChampion KTxBowimaster*KTxsungogo17095229
136120AmazonChampion bluto*Jpw27093476
137120AmazonChampion DangerMouse*gw_epyon7093404
138120AmazonChampion SinceAZoN*-7091771
139120AmazonChampion Mdk-StormFLyer*mdk7091613
140120AmazonChampion andusama*willyboy7091507
141120AmazonChampion Miasta*bamby77090633
142120AmazonChampion Bannon*kr0nus7088173
143120AmazonChampion Wyvernic*Wyvernic7085670
144120AmazonChampion BaziNagyRibanc*aztecs7085355
145120AmazonChampion Justatappy*Egorc167085280
146120AmazonChampion Styrm*Nothing57084146
147120AmazonChampion XBowa*Swerve_Left7083724
148120AmazonMatriarch STORMCALL*traf7082156
149120AmazonChampion Shooty*Milkah7081929
150120AmazonChampion rico-am*rico-hun7081087
151120AmazonChampion Keyanno*morphed7080487
152120AmazonChampion ijabu*lugia9297080165
153120AmazonChampion StormQueen*SinWarStorm7079978
154120AmazonMatriarch Accelerator*Nikotyna-7079579
155120AmazonChampion KeksimusMaximus*rain037079515
156120AmazonChampion Clucks*Anime_fan957079212
157120AmazonChampion Aztamat*Roam7078706
158120AmazonChampion Mavestari*seetar7077446
159120AmazonMatriarch AMira*Mich742b7077268
160120AmazonChampion Shauggy*Shauggy7076382
161120AmazonChampion JBAma*wiseley7076301
162120AmazonChampion CaIypso*Calypso19927075119
163120AmazonChampion Natasha*Theorema7073134
164120AmazonSlayer ExoDeathZon*exoreaver7072632
165120AmazonChampion BLooDy*Since7072289
166120AmazonChampion PewPewTech*nandotech7071367
167120AmazonMatriarch MehZap*rawrrrz7071301
168120AmazonChampion SuperHeo*SuperHeo7071082
169120AmazonChampion Rozalin*iHaku7070636
170120AmazonChampion chienbinh*nghiadt7070251
171120AmazonChampion csy*csy7069774
172120AmazonChampion Tam_Tam*EasyDew7068714
173120AmazonChampion Athula*Jouarizm7067959
174120AmazonSlayer Pouncey-Kitty*Rhox907067125
175120AmazonChampion Vesi*-7065684
176120AmazonChampion max*artyr7065114
177120AmazonChampion Dodge*Xion7063703
178120AmazonChampion Saphira_Ona*Matrix9927063632
179120AmazonChampion Bernie*Nojay877061708
180120AmazonChampion NachoSanto*landstride7061269
181120AmazonChampion Amazinchoko*ChokoBeans7060522
182120AmazonMatriarch EugeniaVidal*ISR7059547
183120AmazonChampion stinkstiefel*vollekanne17059117
184120AmazonChampion AnotherJavelin*anotherdruid7058895
185120AmazonChampion Yurkie*Yurkie7057353
186120AmazonChampion Moistiest*venichi7057005
187120AmazonSlayer EndoZon*Endorphyn7056002
188120AmazonChampion Zenovia*omeiette7055036
189120AmazonChampion EnceBow*encepfalon7055009
190120AmazonMatriarch monkeyzone*monkey0006787054317
191120AmazonChampion vrnxi*iwsy7054280
192120AmazonChampion ArcyBow*ARCHANIOL7053789
193120AmazonChampion imazonn*Humps7053207
194120AmazonChampion Shrimpy*AkaAka7051945
195120AmazonSlayer shotsalot*SomeAznKid27050339
196120AmazonChampion Zerre*ST0Pmed7050334
197120AmazonChampion Katarina*NoMoreSorrow7049628
198120AmazonChampion LENNETY-PLATINA*GUARDA-IMPERIAL7042783
199120AmazonChampion Nagatan*elnoble7041428
200120AmazonChampion KoP_Bowa*KoP7034344
VIEW MORE


Hardcore Ladder

RankLevelClassCharacter NameUserExperience
1120AmazonConqueror blanknaem*blankname7023979
2120AmazonConqueror dh*pumbamalumba7022004
3113AmazonConqueror RiseOfAbyss*Quick6281155
490AmazonDestroyer fshn*trent3945705
577AmazonDestroyer lilZenk*lilZenk2911348
673AmazonDestroyer Afrodite*dreamersp22591251
772AmazonDestroyer PuffenTwelve*puffen2511086
870AmazonDestroyer PuffenThirteen*puffen2385549
964AmazonDestroyer Tanda*krys1954154
1051Amazon TaT*nauyihs1257383
1149Amazon bumbaclot*rebodog1144655
1245Amazon QR*MEGASXXL981260
1345Amazon pangpang*nauyihs970464
1445Amazon QRQ*MEGASXXL950073
1545Amazon kh*pumbamalumba949986
1644Amazon Moon_queen*Mantra915673
1743Amazon Predomazon*predom894409
1843Amazon Defence_HC*wheelbarrow872375
1942Amazon EpicFail*Quick861493
2041Amazon PuffenFive*puffen799354
2141Amazon NewSeasonNewMe*rebodog796656
2240Amazon monkaX*delusion759823
2339Amazon ripmypally*rebodog728592
2439Amazon zSpear*DeathsCourier714416
2536Amazon OXQ*MEGASXXL611784
2635Amazon Heidii*Nathaira585195
2735Amazon QRAQAO*MEGASXXL2577065
2833Amazon ZonFool*Thismenu1513435
2933Amazon Kadyyy*thomasliu022608509750
3033Amazon Bose*thismenu4503763
3132Amazon SCHEISSGAMELOL*LOLMEDIAN482824
3231Amazon QXO*MEGASXXL451709
3331Amazon Low_Life*wheelbarrow436435
3429Amazon Evanescence*Quick402255
3529Amazon ZonMaceFool*Thismenu1399889
3629Amazon DTxJava-HC*DTxPanther2383955
3727Amazon TheFallenOne*iOffline338628
3826Amazon TARANGA*Taranga315058
3926Amazon hech_blood*hechubar312580
4026Amazon QBQ*MEGASXXL308167
4126Amazon Penetration*nrno302709
4225Amazon Zamanon*rebodog292387
4323Amazon js*pumbamalumba249579
4423Amazon MikaHC*devour241893
4523Amazon Bitch-Please*jayking235754
4623Amazon Zonzabar*Thismenu1233212
4722Amazon Onion_HVegL*VegetablesLord226830
4822Amazon Spray*liam63215898
4921Amazon DemonDemolisher*Icemiser203857
5021Amazon Slimfast*Matrix992199767
5121Amazon Woren*Medeia196940
5221Amazon Victime*iOffline193870
5319Amazon av*pumbamalumba165156
5419Amazon Medea*Hyabak2156256
5519Amazon Aenea*Aenea1154432
5618Amazon Victimized*iOffline153159
5718Amazon Vagablonde*MajorHard148321
5817Amazon HC_Jaxa*JaxonHC132897
5917Amazon HardMEan*topyk21131618
6017Amazon bezimenna*svdpld129120
6117Amazon HayMay*nobiedos125626
6217Amazon Bowdacious*DeathsCourier122914
6316Amazon Svetta*svettnerd115894
6416Amazon kravta*svdpld111871
6516Amazon UndyingZon*gab123106074
6615Amazon Just_Life*Blizzard1gg104921
6715Amazon Lightningzon*medianbuilds104351
6815Amazon HCisLIFE*randomfaces101574
6914Amazon NahNotHC*CAPSLOCK87045
7014Amazon Hendai*Nathaira80601
7112Amazon Undine*nathell65492
7212Amazon Typelol*Astral63589
7312Amazon BelleBaloche*Nanu359820
7412Amazon HardMode*tig198458263
7511Amazon HCAmazon*Gavin_K8848554
7610Amazon NrOneBloodzonEU*fantasyy43543
7710Amazon TwerkItOut*mills32143133
78 9Amazon Amochka-I*talis235056
79 8Amazon disishard*-28702
80 8Amazon OhYeahGirl*superbird89025675
81 8Amazon idknp*cox1200024863
82 8Amazon amita*nobiedos24081
83 8Amazon HC-Kady*thomasliu02260822686
84 7Amazon HardBow*PipsfromPH18397
85 7Amazon Anotherdeath*randomfaces17342
86 7Amazon SKKKRRAAA*rebodog16655
87 6Amazon Perfection*Quick13982
88 6Amazon ku*pumbamalumba13186
89 6Amazon NrOneSpearzonEU*fantasyy11629
90 5Amazon Ry_StormCaller*-10522
91 5Amazon Amazoznian*Messiah10306
92 5Amazon Ochkarik_Boker*-10018
93 5Amazon PuffenFourteen*puffen9726
94 5Amazon test_HC*wheelbarrow8613
95 5Amazon HCbestgirl*rebodog8384
96 5Amazon ZULUL*delusion7297
97 4Amazon cmex*delusion6964
98 4Amazon Ben-AMA*BenDA-16140
99 4Amazon Sadzon*tehplutokiss5446
100 3Amazon DemiseDrunk*-3386
101 3Amazon aca*-3044
102 3Amazon Kaya*Evoken2838
103 3Amazon Rur_Third*Tir_El2657
104 2Amazon folkcorvo*folkcorvo1843
105 2Amazon im*pumbamalumba1482
106 2Amazon sf*-1271
107 2Amazon Celleste*nastynate1013
VIEW MORE